4 Session Handicaps

21-DecMay-2120-JanJun-19TTL4 session av
1Benfield, Ty849017487
2Kantar, Sam8487918734987
3Hughes, Jeff   8292878434586
4Nodell, Scott   8089858934386
5Filippelli, Chris868686
6Ghostine, Peter888317186
7Vierra, Tony91847825384
8Borjas, Jesus828616884
9Sills, Ron8081828833183
10Keiss, Ed818181
11Bertolozzi, Roy   8480827732381
12Allen, Dean7679838232080
13Kaplan, Matt808080
14Lopez, Edgar748515980
15Callahan, Jon   7581818131880
16Woessner, Frank   7976828131880
17Trochez, Orlin7684807631679
18Rose, Clive788015879
19Landstoy, Ariel7879797831479
20Cobb, Paul807715779
21Brooks, Jeremy768015678
22Breslin, Rob7879747730877
23Cashwell, Albert   8671737830877
24Sotelo, Jerry   7776747930677
25Lee, Brandon797415377
26Argenta, Chris7580757530576
27Sungail, John   7478757830576
28Deluca, Lou7383707830476
29Gordon, Chris   807215276
30Beckwith, Scott767676
31Cristian Lopez76747722776
32Deaton, Greg7570778030276
33Obeid, John757575
34Senich, Joe78707722575
35Haro, Josue   747474
36Orndoff, Paul6777747729574
37Monjiovi, Bryan7178717429474
38Vasquez, Malinda747314774
39Coangelo, Roger76756922073
40Cerini, Paul   6568767428373
41Borjas, David737373
42Phillips, Al7073747429173
43Love, John717414573
44DeAbreu, Alicia7573746728972
45Pelletier, Bob7367796828772
46Koffer, Tim75687221572
47Fernandez, Jaimee6671717728571
48Louis Rivera717171
49Rydlon, Royce707114171
50Schnieder, Pat786314171
51Rodowicz, Stan7573646828070
52Reller, Daniel667213869
53Aalysha Gonzalez706813869
54Rodrigues, Rick6966686927268
55Jay Galoci706613668
56Neil Vanek6874646627268
57Adams, Cedric647113568
58Crump, David676767
59Gorman, David6762686826566
60Boodhoo, Kali7165616726466
61Serey, Bill6569646526366
62Seupersad, Earl706113166
63Grilo, Lynette6757666825865
64McAndrews, Mimi5767646925764
65Gallo, Rob636512864
66Walker, Don6366586725464
67Uittenbogaard, Led5761696425163
68Roberts, Terry6360596624862
69Seupersad, Dillon616161
70Smith, Wanda606060
71Howell, Dennis6160625623960
72Dwojeski, Len5455676123759
73St. John, Leon57566417759
74Jared Swearingen595959
75Lance, Kevin566111759
76Hughes, Jackie61565617358
77Connors, Kathy5661575422857
78Borjas, Alicia515151